Tro Bro 2018

Prélicencié   
1 CONAN NOLAN VS SCAËROIS
     
Poussins  
1 CONAN ENZO VS SCAËROIS
2 LE NEILLON RAPHAEL UC ALREEENE
3 DALLA TORRE JOULKVA LEO CC ERGUE GABERIC
4 JONCOUR MATHEO LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
5 DAVID KARL AC TREGUNCOISE
6 LE PICHON ENZO VS SCAËROIS
7 RIOUAL SARAH AC TREGUNCOISE
8 LACROIX YOHANN VS QUIMPEROIS
9 KLEINCLAUSS COLINE MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
10 LE ROY TILIO VS SCAËROIS
11 RIGOUS LOUISE AC TREGUNCOISE
     
Pupilles  
1 PASCO VICTOR VS QUIMPEROIS
2 CARIOU YANIS VS QUIMPEROIS
3 SIGNOUR VINCENT MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
4 LE BOURLIN PIERRE VS SCAEROIS
5 GRANNEC TILOUIS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE
6 FAVENNEC OCTAVE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
7 KERNEIS ENZO VS QUIMPEROIS
8 BARGAIN CLEMENT CC BIGOUDEN
9 LE GOFF BAPTISTE CC ERGUE GABERIC
10 ROUAT JESSICA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
11 JONCOUR LIAM CC BIGOUDEN
12 LE BRAS HENNETON AZILIZ CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
13 COIC LUCE CC BIGOUDEN
14 LAMBERT ANTOINE CC BIGOUDEN
15 BONJOUR TIMOTHE LEUCEMIE ESPOIR
16 BERNARD NORMAN CC BIGOUDEN
17 ROUSSEL MARIUS CC BIGOUDEN
18 MEVELLEC NOLAN CC ERGUE GABERIC
     
Benjamins  
1 PASCO LUC VS QUIMPEROIS
2 LAVAT THIBAUT AC TREGUNCOISE
3 LE BOUEDEC SOEN AC LANESTER 56
4 DALLA TORRE JOULVKA HUGO CC ERGUE GABERIC
5 MEVELLEC MATHEO CC ERGUE GABERIC
6 ROUAT ILONA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
7 GUEGUEN MATTEO CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
8 PERENNOU ENZO MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
9 KLEINCLAUSS MOENA MOELAN CYCLO CLUB
10 LE MEUR WILLIAM AC TREGUNCOISE
11 DURAND AXEL CC BIGOUDEN
12 PEILLET JULES CC BIGOUDEN
13 BOYD MILAN CC BIGOUDEN
14 LE QUEAU MARTIN CC BIGOUDEN
15 LE NAY AMAURY VS QUIMPEROIS
16 MENANT YULIZH AC TREGUNCOISE
17 LE COSSEC MARTIN CC BIGOUDEN
18 GOURLAY VICTOR CC ERGUE GABERIC
19 GARO CLEMENT CC BIGOUDEN
20 MASSUYEAU BAPTISTE AC TREGUNCOISE
21 LEDAN LUCAS VS SCAEROIS
22 LE MIGNON CLEMENT CC ERGUE GABERIC
23 DAVID RAPHAEL AC TREGUNCOISE
24 MORVAN EVAN CC ERGUE GABERIC
25 DAOUDAL NOLAN AC TREGUNCOISE
26 CESVET LUCAS CAP SIZUN CYCLISME
27 RIOUAL MORGAN AC TREGUNCOISE
Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 MUSSET OWEN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH CADET
2 CANN ROBIN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH CADET
3 MORICE LUDOVIC UCK DE VANNES CADET
4 LE NAY FLAVIAN VS QUIMPEROIS CADET
5 CARIOU JULIAN VS QUIMPEROIS CADET
6 HERROU MORGAN VC CHATEAULINOIS CADET
7 PLUSQUELLEC QUENTIN AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH CADET
8 HORNEC MICHEL VS DRENNECOIS CADET
9 LE FRESNE ANTOINE VS QUIMPEROIS CADET
10 MOULLEC LOUISE VC CHATEAULINOIS CADET
11 TROMEUR MATTEO VC CHATEAULINOIS CADET
12 D`HERVEZ SEBASTIEN VC CHATEAULINOIS CADET
13 HILIOU TITOUAN VS SCAEROIS CADET
14 LE CLEC`H MALO AC LANESTER 56 CADET
15 COLIN VINCENT CAP SIZUN CYCLISME CADET
16 BONIS RAPHAEL CAP SIZUN CYCLISME CADET
17 GOUINEAU NOE EC PLUVIGNOISE CADET
18 PAUGAM MATEO VC CHATEAULINOIS CADET
19 LE NAY AXEL VS QUIMPEROIS CADET
20 CALVEZ ROMAIN CC BIGOUDEN CADET
21 LE DOARE MAXIME VC CHATEAULINOIS CADET
22 KERVEILLANT THOMAS CC BIGOUDEN CADET
23 LE PALLEC ENZO EC PLUVIGNOISE CADET
24 CARULO NATHAN LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CADET
Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION CAT.
1 DAUPHIN Florian VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème
2 RIO  Maxime UC ALREENNE 2ème
3 LE RAZAVET Corentin UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème
4 GUEZENNEC Vincent CC ERGUE GABERIC 2ème
5 COQUEN Guillaume HENNEBON CYCLISME 2ème
6 FAVENNEC Titouan TEAM BERTIN 2ème
7 LE FRESNE Julien UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème
8 LE CAM Brendan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème
9 MUGUET Corentin UC ALREENNE 2ème
10 CAQUINEAU LE DROGO Soren TEAM BERTIN 2ème
11 GUENNEUGUES Erwan UC ALREENNE 2ème
12 HERLEDANT Sylvain CC CONCARNOIS 3ème
13 MASSE  Cyrille CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
14 NIVINOU Maël AC LANESTER 3ème
15 LE FALHER Erwan UC ALREENNE 2ème
16 CALVES Guillaume EC LANDERNEAU 2ème
17 LE PENNEC Guerand UC ALREENNE 2ème
18 LE GLEAU Sylvain UC QUIMPERLOISE 2ème
19 LE ROUX Manu UC PLESTIN PAYS DE TREGOR Junior
20 DONNARD Gauthier CC BIGOUDEN 3ème
21 AMOSSE Stéphane VS SCAEROIS PASS
22 SINNER Christophe AC LANESTER 2ème
23 DIASCORN Florent CC BIGOUDEN PASS
24 MEVELLEC Christophe CC ERGUE GABERIC PASS
25 ABGRALL Laurent CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
26 ETIENNE Joane OC LOCMINE 3ème
27 GUIANVARC'H Erwan CC BOURG BLANC 2ème
28 PLUSQUELLEC Clément AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORBREIZH 3ème
29 TRETOUT Bastian UC QUIMPERLOISE Junior
30 LE MOIGNE Vincent CO BOIS D'ARCY 3ème
31 CHEVALLIER Stéphane CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème
32 PROVOST Ludovic VC CHATEAULINOIS 3ème
33 BEAUFILS Anhony TEAM BERTIN 3ème
34 VETEL Gildas UC ALREENNE 2ème
35 ROLLAND William UC BRIOCHINE 3ème
36 LE GALL Awen CC BIGOUDEN

PASS